Skip to content

PRODUCTS

Free Shipping on Orders $99+

Cart

Your cart is empty

Third-Party Testing Results

OUR PRE-WORKOUT IS CERTIFIED DRUG FREE™

The Banned Substance Control Group (BSCG) tests our pre-workout so that drug-tested athletes will have the peace of mind that not a single WADA-banned substance will be present in our pre-workout.

Below are the certificates for each batch of pre-workout.

Lychee Pre-Workout 04349024
Lychee Non-Stim Pre-Workout 04348624

Mango Green Tea Pre-Workout 04346724

Peach Soju High Stim Pre-Workout 1308624

Passion Fruit Green Tea Pre-Workout 11249123

Strawberry Soju High-Stim Pre-Workout 11263523 

Strawberry Soju High-Stim Pre-Workout 11263723

Lychee Non-Stim Pre-Workout 10238523

Lychee Non-Stim Pre-Workout 10238323

Yuzu Non-Stim Pre-Workout 10238823

Yuzu Pre-Workout 10239523

Yuzu Pre-Workout 10239323

Lychee Pre-Workout 10239823

Yuzu Non-Stim Pre-Workout 10239023

Passion Fruit Green Tea Pre-Workout 8190023

 

Lychee Pre-Workout 4123423

 

Passion Fruit Green Tea Pre-Workout 4123223

 

Lychee Pre-Workout 4W068923

 

Strawberry Soju High-Stim Pre-Workout 228256

 

Strawberry Soju High-Stim Pre-Workout 227755

 

Lychee Pre-Workout 227581

 

Passion Fruit Green Tea Pre-Workout 227428

 

Lychee Pre-Workout 224726

Lychee Pre-Workout 223866